Великий Новгород - турнир ко дню города!
11 – 12 июня 2018

A (м)

Место Команда Рейтинг
1 Смирнов И./Кириллов Е. 250
2 Платонов Б./Коршунов М. 220
3 Малышев А./Бородулин Г. 180
4 Юрьев К./Васильев Н. 160
5 Кржесинский И./Шаповаленко К. 120
5 Мартыненко М./Черноокий А. 120
5 Кочерга А./Костов А. 120
5 Шамов Д./Жданов А. 120
9 Виноградов Л./Курчев Д. 80
9 Мелешко С./Флюстунов С. 80
9 Ромашкевич А./Пронин А. 80

PRO (м)

Место Команда Рейтинг
1 Кувичка Д./Кислицын А. 400
2 Ноландт С./Бедов И. 360
3 Сазонов Д./Эверт Н. 320
4 Лысак Е./Кузнецов С. 280
5 Тарасов В./Виноградов В. 240
5 Клочко В./Мороз В. 240
5 Самбурский Р./Шарашкин С. 240

A (ж)

Место Команда Рейтинг
1 Юркина З./Князева А. 250
2 Легкая Д./Мишина С. 220
3 Нюрги Н./Орлова И. 180
4 Мухамеджанова Н./Васильева С. 160
5 Бабий О./Лебедева Н. 120
5 Саковец А./Трункина Е. 120
5 Шамова Е./Романова К. 120
5 Криночкина А./Криночкина А. 120
9 Комарицкая Н./Королькова Е. 80

PRO (ж)

Место Команда Рейтинг
1 Фирсова О./Рыбакова К. 400
2 Щеглова А./Петрова Е. 360
3 Игушева Л./Яременко М. 320
4 Кочнева Н./Сенькова О. 280
5 Дозорцева А./Югай М. 240
5 Арефьева Е./Костикова Ю. 240
5 Мороз Л./Новоселова О. 240
5 Широбокова Е./Астафьева Л. 240

B (м)

Место Команда Рейтинг
1 Бабинич Д./Щербаков А. 160
2 Петров И./Элибоев Х. 140
3 Шамов Д./Жданов А. 120
4 Евдокимов А./Груздев Д. 100
5 Астафьев И./Сёмин А. 80
5 Козорез П./Саковец Р. 80
5 Федоров А./Чудиновский Ю. 80
5 Лускин Д./Зайцев Д. 80
9 Иванов А./Ершов Д. 50
9 Эгель Р./Зориков А. 50
9 Кржесинский И./Автайкин С. 50
9 Родин И./Лепёхин А. 50
13 Зайцев А./Углов С. 50
13 Морозов А./Безруков А. 50
13 Мелешко С./Селиванов Р. 50
13 Калачев Д./Романовский С. 50

B (ж)

Место Команда Рейтинг
1 Луконина Л./Карамян К. 160
2 Кошнякова А./Шишкина Е. 140
3 Титова Н./Никифорова Л. 120
4 Левина Н./Баранова А. 100
5 Радионова О./Чуприна А. 80
5 Фадеева Т./Санжак Е. 80
5 Перелыгина Ю./Ермошина А. 80
5 Халимоненко Д./Арчакова Е. 80
9 Муравьева Е./Волкова М. 50
9 Бабинич О./Богданова Ю. 50
9 Вахранёва С./Шалюк Я. 50
9 Кемаева М./Чернышева Н. 50
13 Васильева С./Мухамеджанова Н. 50
13 Гамбарова А./Зайцева А. 50
13 Комарицкая Н./Королькова Е. 50
13 Марина Б./Герасимова Н. 50

Микст

Место Команда Рейтинг
1 Нюрги Н./Шарашкин С. 400
2 Белов Д./Щеглова А. 360
3 Саковец А./Саковец Р. 320
4 Фадеева Т./Романовский С. 280
5 Юркина З./Зориков А. 240
5 Князева А./Эгель Р. 240
5 Маркова А./Попов А. 240
5 Клочко В./Рыбакова К. 240
9 Кемаева М./Канунников В. 160
9 Шамова Е./Глинский К. 160
9 Малышев А./Марина Б. 160
9 Чуприна А./Элибоев Х. 160
13 Петров И./Федорук А. 120
13 Углов С./Гамбарова А. 120
13 Зайцева А./Зайцев А. 120
13 Бородулин Г./Бородулина М. 120